ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17253271
nr 1725 3271
COLOUR ETCHING
Kirsi Neuvonen. Signed, numbered 3/70, dated - 95, "Päronträd". Image dimensions: 26x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x65,
Kirsi Neuvonen. Signerad, numrerad 3/70, daterad - 95, "Päronträd". Bildmått: 26x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x65 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 22 2025
at 20:19:47
18/9 09:35:45